2024-03-24 14:00:522024-03-24 | KRYŽKELIŲ PLIENAS — CIE LT FORGE | 72 - 88 | MKML-MANTINGA 2023/2024 – B divizionas | 2023/2024 | Marijampolė (Gamyklų g. 1) |
2024-03-18 18:00:572024-03-18 | MARIJAMPOLĖS SC-2008 — CIE LT FORGE | 61 - 86 | MKML-MANTINGA 2023/2024 – B divizionas | 2023/2024 | Marijampolė (Vytauto g. 47) |
2024-03-10 18:00:392024-03-10 | CIE LT FORGE — 98ERS | 72 - 83 | MKML-MANTINGA 2023/2024 – B divizionas | 2023/2024 | Marijampolė (Gamyklų g. 1) |
2024-02-25 16:30:572024-02-25 | CIE LT FORGE — GUDELIŲ SENIŪNIJA | 78 - 59 | MKML-MANTINGA 2023/2024 – B divizionas | 2023/2024 | Marijampolė (Gamyklų g. 1) |
2024-02-11 20:00:392024-02-11 | CIE LT FORGE — KALVARIJOS SC | 66 - 81 | MKML-MANTINGA 2023/2024 – B divizionas | 2023/2024 | Marijampolė (Gamyklų g. 1) |
2024-01-29 20:00:452024-01-29 | PUNIA — CIE LT FORGE | 58 - 57 | MKML-MANTINGA 2023/2024 – B divizionas | 2023/2024 | Marijampolė (P. Armino g. 94) |
2024-01-17 18:30:022024-01-17 | MARIJAMPOLĖS SC-METRUM.LT — CIE LT FORGE | 68 - 111 | MKML-MANTINGA 2023/2024 – B divizionas | 2023/2024 | Marijampolė (Vytauto g. 47) |
2024-01-10 18:30:222024-01-10 | PROmilė — CIE LT FORGE | 72 - 88 | MKML-MANTINGA 2023/2024 – B divizionas | 2023/2024 | Marijampolė (Vytauto g. 47) |
2023-12-10 20:00:572023-12-10 | KRYŽKELIŲ PLIENAS — CIE LT FORGE | 93 - 88 | MKML-MANTINGA 2023/2024 – B divizionas | 2023/2024 | Marijampolė (Gamyklų g. 1) |
2023-11-26 18:00:312023-11-26 | CIE LT FORGE — MARIJAMPOLĖS SC-2008 | 101 - 55 | MKML-MANTINGA 2023/2024 – B divizionas | 2023/2024 | Marijampolė (Vytauto g. 47) |
2023-11-15 20:15:222023-11-15 | 98ERS — CIE LT FORGE | 57 - 76 | MKML-MANTINGA 2023/2024 – B divizionas | 2023/2024 | Marijampolė (Vytauto g. 47) |
2023-11-05 16:00:272023-11-05 | CIE LT FORGE — GUDELIŲ SENIŪNIJA | 77 - 70 | MKML-MANTINGA 2023/2024 – B divizionas | 2023/2024 | Marijampolė (Gamyklų g. 1) |
2023-10-18 20:15:282023-10-18 | CIE LT FORGE — KALVARIJOS SC | 75 - 70 | MKML-MANTINGA 2023/2024 – B divizionas | 2023/2024 | Marijampolė (Vytauto g. 47) |
2023-05-06 15:30:442023-05-06 | B div. dėl 3 vietos: CIE LT FORGE — PUNIA | 55 - 66 | MKML-MANTINGA 2022/2023 – Atkrintamosios | 2022/2023 | Marijampolė (Gamyklų g. 1) |
2023-05-05 20:15:212023-05-05 | B div. 1/2 finalo: CIE LT FORGE — SIMEDVA | 78 - 92 | MKML-MANTINGA 2022/2023 – Atkrintamosios | 2022/2023 | Marijampolė (Gamyklų g. 1) |
2023-03-15 20:15:342023-03-15 | CIE LT FORGE — SIMEDVA | 83 - 92 | MKML-MANTINGA 2022/2023 – B divizionas | 2022/2023 | Marijampolė (Vytauto g. 47) |
2023-03-05 16:00:122023-03-05 | MARISTA — CIE LT FORGE | 84 - 95 | MKML-MANTINGA 2022/2023 – B divizionas | 2022/2023 | Marijampolė (Gamyklų g. 1) |
2023-02-22 20:15:192023-02-22 | CIE LT FORGE — KALVARIJOS SC | 93 - 63 | MKML-MANTINGA 2022/2023 – B divizionas | 2022/2023 | Marijampolė (Vytauto g. 47) |
2023-02-12 16:00:132023-02-12 | CIE LT FORGE — PUNIA | 65 - 75 | MKML-MANTINGA 2022/2023 – B divizionas | 2022/2023 | Marijampolė (Gamyklų g. 1) |
2023-02-01 20:15:552023-02-01 | CIE LT FORGE — JUMP | 103 - 90 | MKML-MANTINGA 2022/2023 – B divizionas | 2022/2023 | Marijampolė (Vytauto g. 47) |
2023-01-25 18:30:402023-01-25 | CIE LT FORGE — 98ERS | 60 - 59 | MKML-MANTINGA 2022/2023 – B divizionas | 2022/2023 | Marijampolė (Vytauto g. 47) |
2023-01-15 16:00:462023-01-15 | CIE LT FORGE — PROmilė | 86 - 77 | MKML-MANTINGA 2022/2023 – B divizionas | 2022/2023 | Marijampolė (Gamyklų g. 1) |
2022-12-13 18:45:372022-12-13 | MARIJAMPOLĖS SC-MANTINGA — CIE LT FORGE | 109 - 83 | MKML-MANTINGA, MKML-MANTINGA 2022/2023 - A pogrupis | 2022/2023 | Marijampolė (Vytauto g. 47) |
2022-12-04 20:00:422022-12-04 | VETERANAI — CIE LT FORGE | 100 - 85 | MKML-MANTINGA, MKML-MANTINGA 2022/2023 - A pogrupis | 2022/2023 | Marijampolė (Gamyklų g. 1) |
2022-11-30 18:30:182022-11-30 | CIE LT FORGE — 98ERS | 60 - 74 | MKML-MANTINGA, MKML-MANTINGA 2022/2023 - A pogrupis | 2022/2023 | Marijampolė (Vytauto g. 47) |
2022-11-23 20:15:252022-11-23 | BIRŠTONO SC — CIE LT FORGE | 71 - 81 | MKML-MANTINGA, MKML-MANTINGA 2022/2023 - A pogrupis | 2022/2023 | Marijampolė (Vytauto g. 47) |
2022-11-06 17:00:472022-11-06 | CIE LT FORGE — KAPČIAMIESTIS-LITEKMA | 60 - 82 | MKML-MANTINGA 2022/2023 - A pogrupis | 2022/2023 | Marijampolė (Gamyklų g. 1) |
2022-10-30 15:00:022022-10-30 | CIE LT FORGE — MARISTA | 75 - 56 | MKML-MANTINGA 2022/2023 - A pogrupis | 2022/2023 | Marijampolė (Gamyklų g. 1) |
2022-10-16 14:00:152022-10-16 | CIE LT FORGE — PUNIA | 96 - 55 | MKML-MANTINGA 2022/2023 - A pogrupis | 2022/2023 | Marijampolė (Gamyklų g. 1) |
2022-05-08 15:30:222022-05-08 | B diviziono finalas: Kalvarijos SC - CIE LT Forge | 81 - 82 | MKML-MANTINGA | 2021/2022 | Marijampolė (Gamyklų g. 1) |
2022-05-06 18:00:542022-05-06 | "MKML-MANTINGA B DIVIZIONO" I-ASIS PUSFINALIS "GUDELIŲ SENIŪNIJA" - "CIE LT FORGE" | 76 - 77 | B DIVIZIONO ATKRINTAMOSIOS | 2021/2022 | Marijampolė (Gamyklų g. 1) |
2022-04-20 18:30:472022-04-20 | 123.VYTENIS - CIE LT FORGE (5-4 vietos) | 71 - 90 | B DIVIZIONO ATKRINTAMOSIOS | 2021/2022 | Marijampolė (Vytauto g. 47) |
2022-04-13 20:15:462022-04-13 | 122. CIE LT FORGE - VYTENIS (4-5 vietos) | 81 - 68 | B DIVIZIONO ATKRINTAMOSIOS | 2021/2022 | Marijampolė (Vytauto g. 47) |
2022-03-16 18:30:352022-03-16 | 100. BIRŠTONO SC – CIE LT FORGE (B DIVIZIONAS) | 89 - 73 | B DIVIZIONAS | 2021/2022 | Marijampolė (Vytauto g. 47) |
2022-03-13 15:00:332022-03-13 | 97. MARISTA – CIE LT FORGE (B DIVIZIONAS) | 67 - 100 | B DIVIZIONAS | 2021/2022 | Marijampolė (Gamyklų g. 1) |
2022-03-06 17:00:312022-03-06 | 93. CIE LT FORGE – VYTENIS (B DIVIZIONAS) | 67 - 78 | B DIVIZIONAS | 2021/2022 | Marijampolė (Gamyklų g. 1) |
2022-02-23 20:15:102022-02-23 | 86. MARIJAMPOLĖS SC-2005 – CIE LT FORGE (B DIVIZIONAS) | 64 - 73 | B DIVIZIONAS | 2021/2022 | Marijampolė (Vytauto g. 47) |
2022-02-06 16:00:032022-02-06 | 74. GUDELIŲ SENIŪNIJA – CIE LT FORGE (B DIVIZIONAS) | 65 - 86 | B DIVIZIONAS | 2021/2022 | Marijampolė (Gamyklų g. 1) |
2022-01-30 18:00:222022-01-30 | 70. GRAŽIŠKIAI – CIE LT FORGE (B DIVIZIONAS) | 71 - 76 | B DIVIZIONAS | 2021/2022 | Marijampolė (Gamyklų g. 1) |
2022-01-16 15:00:212022-01-16 | 59. KALVARIJOS SC – CIE LT FORGE (B DIVIZIONAS) | 76 - 69 | B DIVIZIONAS | 2021/2022 | Marijampolė (Gamyklų g. 1) |
2021-12-05 17:00:142021-12-05 | 51. CIE LT FORGE - GRAŽIŠKIAI (B pogrupis) | 76 - 74 | B pogrupis | 2021/2022 | Marijampolė (Gamyklų g. 1) |
2021-11-24 20:15:352021-11-24 | 45. CIE LT FORGE – KAPČIAMIESTIS (B POGRUPIS) | 95 - 96 | B pogrupis | 2021/2022 | Marijampolė (Vytauto g. 47) |
2021-11-14 19:00:312021-11-14 | 39. CIE LT FORGE – GUDELIŲ SENIŪNIJA (B POGRUPIS) | 69 - 62 | B pogrupis | 2021/2022 | Marijampolė (Gamyklų g. 1) |
2021-11-03 20:15:262021-11-03 | 32. KALVARIJOS SC – CIE LT FORGE (B POGRUPIS) | 71 - 86 | B pogrupis | 2021/2022 | Marijampolė (Vytauto g. 47) |
2021-10-17 17:00:282021-10-17 | 19. CIE LT FORGE – LIUDVINAVAS-VYTIS (B POGRUPIS) | 66 - 86 | B pogrupis | 2021/2022 | Marijampolė (Gamyklų g. 1) |
2021-10-10 15:00:242021-10-10 | 13. CIE LT FORGE – VETERANAI (B POGRUPIS) | 80 - 105 | B pogrupis | 2021/2022 | Marijampolė (Gamyklų g. 1) |
2021-09-26 17:00:362021-09-26 | 7. CIE LT FORGE – MARIJAMPOLĖS SC-ALVARSAS (B POGRUPIS) | 79 - 111 | B pogrupis | 2021/2022 | Marijampolė (Gamyklų g. 1) |
2020-12-13 19:00:542020-12-13 | 40. CIE LT FORGE - KK GUDELIŲ SENIŪNIJA (B POGRUPIS) | - | MKML-MANTINGA | 2020/2021 m. sezonas | Marijampolė (Gamyklų g. 1) |
2020-12-02 20:00:492020-12-02 | 32. KALVARIJOS SC - CIE LT FORGE (B POGRUPIS) | - | MKML-MANTINGA | 2020/2021 m. sezonas | Marijampolė (Gamyklų g. 1) |
2020-11-15 17:00:042020-11-15 | 19. CIE LT FORGE – LIUDVINAVAS-VYTIS (B POGRUPIS) | - | MKML-MANTINGA | 2020/2021 m. sezonas | Marijampolė (Gamyklų g. 1) |
2020-11-04 20:15:512020-11-04 | 12. CIE LT FORGE - VETERANAI(B POGRUPIS) | - | B pogrupis | 2020/2021 m. sezonas | Marijampolė (Vytauto g. 47) |
2020-10-25 17:00:552020-10-25 | 7. CIE LT FORGE – MARIJAMPOLĖS SC-ALVARSAS (B POGRUPIS) | 89 - 96 | B pogrupis | 2020/2021 m. sezonas | Marijampolė (Gamyklų g. 1) |
2020-03-18 20:45:422020-03-18 | 89. CIE LT Forge - Simedva - B DIVIZIONO ATKRINTAMOSIOS (5 - 4) | - | B DIVIZIONO ATKRINTAMOSIOS | | Marijampolė (Vytauto g. 47) |
2020-03-04 20:45:032020-03-04 | 81. Simedva - CIE LT Forge - B DIVIZIONO ATKRINTAMOSIOS (4 - 5) | 91 - 96 | B DIVIZIONO ATKRINTAMOSIOS | 2019/2020 m. sezonas | Marijampolė (Vytauto g. 47) |
2020-02-26 20:45:352020-02-26 | 76. MARISTA – CIE LT FORGE (B DIVIZIONAS) | 52 - 65 | B DIVIZIONAS | 2019/2020 m. sezonas | Marijampolė (Vytauto g. 47) |
2020-02-05 19:00:072020-02-05 | 63. KOLEGIJA – CIE LT FORGE (B DIVIZIONAS) | 89 - 92 | B DIVIZIONAS | 2019/2020 m. sezonas | Marijampolė (Vytauto g. 47) |
2020-01-29 19:00:282020-01-29 | 58. CIE LT FORGE – IŠVIEN (B DIVIZIONAS) | 79 - 85 | B DIVIZIONAS | 2019/2020 m. sezonas | Marijampolė (Vytauto g. 47) |
2020-01-19 16:00:132020-01-19 | 50. SIMEDVA – CIE LT FORGE (B DIVIZIONAS) | 80 - 63 | B DIVIZIONAS | 2019/2020 m. sezonas | Marijampolė (Gamyklų g. 1) |
2020-01-08 20:45:402020-01-08 | 44. CIE LTForge - Gražiškiai | 88 - 108 | B DIVIZIONAS | 2019/2020 m. sezonas | Marijampolė (Vytauto g. 47) |
2019-12-08 15:00:042019-12-08 | 35. Marista - CIE LT Forge | 70 - 63 | B pogrupis | 2019/2020 m. sezonas | Marijampolė (Gamyklų g. 1) |
2019-11-27 19:00:582019-11-27 | 28. ŽSM-Jaunystė - CIE LT Forge | 75 - 61 | B pogrupis | 2019/2020 m. sezonas | Marijampolė (Vytauto g. 47) |
2019-11-17 15:00:142019-11-17 | 20. Kapčiamiestis - CIE LT Forge | 96 - 73 | B pogrupis | 2019/2020 m. sezonas | Marijampolė (Gamyklų g. 1) |
2019-11-06 20:45:462019-11-06 | 14. Liudvinavas - CIE LT Forge | 86 - 60 | B pogrupis | 2019/2020 m. sezonas | Marijampolė (Vytauto g. 47) |
2019-10-30 20:45:312019-10-30 | 9. CIE LT Forge – Ataka-2 | 82 - 81 | B pogrupis | 2019/2020 m. sezonas | Marijampolė (Vytauto g. 47) |
2019-10-23 19:00:562019-10-23 | 3. CIE LT Forge - Simedva | 79 - 86 | B pogrupis | 2019/2020 m. sezonas | Marijampolė (Vytauto g. 47) |