Kadis

Vyr. Treneris Vidmantas Juškevičius

Komandos lyderiai

ReitingasŽaidėjasKomandaGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
1Tomas BadokasKadis951.02075.75835.0008.01.93.70.733.9
2Edgaras KedysKadis1135.09945.09832.8954.93.21.20.015.2
3Orestas BušasKadis1334.55966.66730.5085.53.51.60.510.3
4Lukas DamulisKadis1327.06854.16723.1885.21.51.70.19.2
5Dovydas MenkevičiusKadis626.76138.09518.5197.50.80.70.58.5
6Justas GudaitisKadis1225.28733.33321.7391.50.60.50.15.3
7Daumantas JarašiusKadis1324.32442.85722.8072.11.00.80.04.2
8Mantas BendaravičiusKadis1326.78673.33318.1821.90.40.40.23.6
9Edvardas MačysKadis1232.5580.00028.1251.90.10.10.03.3
10Paulius ŽilinskasKadis1116.66775.00013.3331.60.50.30.21.2
11Arnas LuščikasKadis80.0000.0000.0000.30.10.10.00.0
12Rimvydas KašelionisKadis00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0