KALVARIJOS SC

KOMANDOS NUOTRAUKA

Vyr. treneris: Karolis Birgelis

2020/2021 KALVARIJOS SUDĖTIS

ŽaidėjasGGSFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Tomas Miklušis8844.24852.63225.00013.11.61.10.816.5199
Mangirdas Petrauskas550.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.01
Martynas Radzevičius8636.36450.0000.0002.20.50.30.01.723
Audrius Damušis7745.83360.60645.4556.92.71.60.716.9151
Arvydas Minkevičius5548.0006.8970.00014.60.60.00.810.086
Giedrius Teresevičius151540.84551.31622.9176.53.01.20.111.1256
Martynas Škarnulis5350.0000.00050.0000.00.00.00.01.02
Robertas Guščius151349.39044.28622.2229.51.31.50.615.0282
Arnas Sinkevičius131136.84250.00028.5710.60.00.00.01.514
Vilius Puzara8747.61943.2430.0007.60.60.60.110.992
Justas Sušinskas10815.3850.00010.0000.00.00.00.00.6-5
Saulius Teresevičius998.33333.33320.0000.40.40.40.00.610
Matas Filypovas161428.57163.63621.0533.50.60.40.12.277
Rokas Kriščiukaitis151321.66750.00021.9512.20.30.20.12.835
Vainius Tenenis141242.10546.15425.0005.00.00.20.13.995
Mantas Trečiokas161637.82192.85731.4612.40.90.90.511.3200
Edvinas Rentelis151438.65573.81033.7504.02.91.20.311.1239