KALVARIJOS SC

KOMANDOS NUOTRAUKA

Vyr. treneris: Karolis Birgelis

2020/2021 KALVARIJOS SUDĖTIS

ŽaidėjasPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPF
Tomas Miklušis00000000000000
Mangirdas Petrauskas00000001000010
Martynas Radzevičius63202703244541
Arvydas Minkevičius42203203901224183577
Giedrius Teresevičius792391306362113248461819
Tomas Taresevičius20001604001211
Martynas Škarnulis00000000000000
Robertas Guščius9910126408216183417352217
Arnas Sinkevičius1400061415124224
Vilius Puzara38230153000820101547
Justas Sušinskas50002816000027
Saulius Teresevičius512017132604514
Matas Filypovas15542421212581325616
Rokas Kriščiukaitis103214341191231688
Vainius Tenenis4002014311292014291817
Mantas Trečiokas117611735105196420224233015
Edvinas Rentelis106231233177195219286303418