LIUDVINAVAS – VYTIS

Vyr. treneris: Mantas Varnagiris

2021/2022 m. Liudvinavas-Vytis žaidėjai

ŽaidėjasGGSFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Evaldas Černauskas1137.50066.667100.0003.01.02.00.010.018
Vytautas Čėsna5533.33378.57124.2424.04.42.00.012.278
Lukas Marčiukonis2228.571100.0000.0005.01.03.00.02.521
Rokas Valiulis4446.429100.00052.9415.84.00.50.09.874
Aidas Botyrius10626.08750.00035.2942.20.80.70.23.229
Paulius Morkeliūnas8835.63250.00020.00011.94.40.90.111.0170
Matas Marčiukonis7639.02473.68438.0953.31.00.50.09.060
Mantas Varnagiris171638.72836.58518.6676.15.12.40.010.2292
Tomas Badokas131360.26561.90537.7056.84.31.70.416.8351
Dainius Podolskis171636.15857.50028.5714.71.41.60.111.4208
Andrius Staskevičius8436.3640.000100.0001.30.00.00.02.37
Karolis Šukys161343.24358.33335.4849.91.71.20.218.9314
Edvardas Botyrius3333.33366.6670.0002.30.71.00.02.017
Rokas Grėbliūnas5553.53580.95232.6097.21.61.80.027.6158
Lukas Balčiūnas9642.85760.00037.1436.01.50.80.012.793
Juozas Milius131241.88059.09123.81010.51.81.30.411.3235
Aleksas Mackevičius7436.76591.66733.3335.52.51.30.018.377