LIUDVINAVAS – VYTIS

2019/2020 m. Liudvinavas-Vytis žaidėjai

ŽaidėjasPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPF
Evaldas Černauskas111102726560621
Vytautas Čėsna2752011275160121531
Lukas Marčiukonis50002312000001
Rokas Valiulis1351041046122851
Matas Marčiukonis81103322010212
Mantas Varnagiris118105801128712
Tomas Badokas2162081537224836
Dainius Podolskis20300717614000603
Andrius Staskevičius21201503000313
Gintautas Stalioraitis29220102036665934
Karolis Šukys245209233123441098
Rokas Grėbliūnas00000000000000
Lukas Balčiūnas1511051549120133