LIUDVINAVAS – VYTIS

Vyr. treneris: Mantas Varnagiris

2021/2022 m. Liudvinavas-Vytis žaidėjai

ŽaidėjasPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPF
Evaldas Černauskas101203822230383
Vytautas Čėsna612210021638331114218103
Lukas Marčiukonis52402703112412
Rokas Valiulis391620132891744716911
Matas Marčiukonis3141011256153421034
Mantas Varnagiris7130190295452182016251814
Tomas Badokas10024724065143161013281320
Dainius Podolskis3310711037429914223610
Andrius Staskevičius900041011020426
Gintautas Stalioraitis80003924004120
Karolis Šukys1361362531121948111619441922
Mantvydas Siauka90103915232230
Edvardas Botyrius62301302461634
Rokas Grėbliūnas5332021357164491384
Lukas Balčiūnas5165020448213522085
Juozas Milius605451940191521113135
Aleksas Mackevičius00000000000000