2021/2022 m. GRAŽIŠKIAI žaidėjai

2021/2022 m. GRAŽIŠKIAI žaidėjai

ŽaidėjasGGSFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Vaidas Miliauskas10730.52660.00026.9233.41.61.40.112.175
Mantas Miliauskas9733.84644.44431.9155.71.70.70.19.079
Stasys Stočkus131040.00041.93533.3336.30.90.80.25.6111
Povilas Venclovas4438.0950.00030.7693.00.50.50.05.028
Giedrius Miliauskas151223.28876.92322.8077.12.82.10.04.8166
Povilas Kojutis141230.66044.18624.0315.53.31.40.015.0171
Mantas Šmigelskas141433.68872.46432.5584.02.21.60.222.1259
Arminas Rimkus1160.0000.0000.00013.00.00.00.06.018
Eligijus Burinskas13932.143150.00034.6151.90.30.60.03.445
Ovidijus Stropus10829.56081.48123.2326.92.11.40.117.4138
Eimantas Keleris13932.63256.25025.5817.01.20.40.010.1108
Laimutis Stočkus161642.02951.51528.5716.31.50.90.48.8236
Simonas Ramanauskas111036.66750.00011.7655.80.50.60.24.995
Lukas Pilipavičius121240.98457.1430.0009.80.80.30.84.8174