2021/2022 m. Simedva žaidėjai

2021/2022 m. Simedva žaidėjai

ŽaidėjasGGSPPGFG%3P%FT%RPGAPGSPGBPGEFF
Alvydas Šeštakauskas15133.542.018.847.83.70.30.10.24.1
Arnas Tilindė131319.562.334.277.810.73.10.90.427.0
Darius Kuzmickas8811.951.926.747.89.52.00.90.515.0
Domantas Senda000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Klaudijus Volskis334.340.00.0100.04.30.30.70.77.0
Lukas Damušis7716.435.731.658.85.42.72.90.111.4
Lukas Marčiulionis229.538.938.50.05.53.03.00.014.5
Mantas Brazauskas12105.338.234.575.02.12.20.50.15.8
Mantas Gelčius4412.050.00.055.69.82.30.50.516.3
Mantas Gūžys2216.540.022.2100.07.07.51.00.020.0
Paulius Liepinaitis6616.350.759.375.05.05.02.20.219.8
Rimvydas Miliauskas15158.134.434.928.63.11.50.50.15.5
Robertas Balčius4415.039.617.992.94.83.31.30.014.5
Tomas Janušauskas121216.745.040.076.010.31.60.71.419.1
Tomas Štaraitis118.037.50.066.716.00.00.00.012.0
Vytenis Tarnauskas556.040.912.380.02.20.60.00.05.6
Žygimantas Vasiliauskas5515.060.442.966.73.02.20.80.014.2