2021/2022 m. ALVARSAS SUDĖTIS

2020/2021 ALVARSAS SUDĖTIS

ŽaidėjasPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPF
Matas Dabulevičius582412224502168135181613
Rokas Deksnys02100101042351
Ainoras Rapolavičius10935161469212395144212114
Tadas Seliokas102024926002206
Nojus Adaškevičius82103701241211
Benas Bielys304408317277903511
Aurimas Vėlyvis346701024310111503114
Domas Rusovičius161051613381267620
Evaldas Kardokas4291611738214697121316
Mantvydas Kalinauskas13317244498219381622149617
Gregas Žaliauskas40001111120432
Airidas Luckus7439226471432812013118
Emilis Pilipavičius9761233455712223320222124
Armandas Kalinauskas3152110247194615310
Liutauras Vaičiulis20051914131248107
Gustas Grigas228619230346131157
Mantas Babarskis3254011271791211056
Nedas Plechavičius00000000000000