2021/2022 m. ALVARSAS SUDĖTIS

2020/2021 ALVARSAS SUDĖTIS

ŽaidėjasGGSFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Matas Dabulevičius151245.74565.62511.1114.94.11.80.49.2220
Rokas Deksnys110.0000.0000.0005.02.01.00.00.08
Ainoras Rapolavičius181846.25061.29030.0883.45.22.90.216.3417
Tadas Seliokas4436.364100.00028.5712.31.00.01.03.022
Benas Bielys141128.07084.61525.0000.80.50.60.05.040
Aurimas Vėlyvis141040.35170.00030.7692.01.41.20.17.5107
Domas Rusovičius171335.00016.66718.1821.71.80.60.12.568
Evaldas Kardokas161250.66743.47812.0003.92.12.60.17.4167
Matas Vokietaitis5538.46266.66718.1827.01.01.20.48.470
Mantvydas Kalinauskas171757.21470.14954.6393.83.12.90.419.4424
Gregas Žaliauskas4337.50020.00050.0002.70.00.00.03.013
Airidas Luckus151545.55071.73935.5933.31.02.40.716.6271
Emilis Pilipavičius171756.15472.58147.6195.90.91.20.611.8317
Armandas Kalinauskas5536.36462.50033.3331.61.01.00.47.436
Liutauras Vaičiulis11850.00050.00028.5712.10.00.90.33.956
Gustas Grigas161459.75665.21733.3335.11.10.90.88.5203
Mantas Babarskis6342.50068.75015.3858.72.71.70.015.769