2021/2022 BIRŠTONO SC SUDĖTIS

2020/2021 BIRŠTONO SUDĖTIS

ŽaidėjasPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPF
Ovidijus Brusokas1011051405003304
Domantas Šukevičius00000000000000
Mantas Leonavičius00000000000000
Vakaris Diškevičius106241824210894513187322729
Elvinas Žemaitis187131746616527902035846219
Paulius Bartkevičius00000000000000
Pijus Urbanavičius196415143120238814
Lukas Marčiulionis18110519828002449
Vaidas Celiešius8871883481412112044451020
Andrius Žarnauskas30970122229485898
Airidas Simonaitis31001615001303
Dominykas Jurgelionis00000000000000
Rokas Zdanavičius40102502000601
Justas Makauskas20001402001040
Paulius Deltuva40201405222624
Emilis Vaitkevičius00000101000000
Povilas Baltušninkas689120266912514132161212
Kristupas Banionis3233014381437831824