2021/2022 BIRŠTONO SC SUDĖTIS

2020/2021 BIRŠTONO SUDĖTIS

ŽaidėjasGGSFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Ovidijus Brusokas121042.8570.0000.0001.20.10.30.01.820
Vaidas Celiešius151542.58158.33332.25811.11.32.11.711.2333
Mantas Leonavičius7564.28662.5000.0004.80.40.40.44.652
Vakaris Diškevičius161638.72363.63619.5405.63.82.30.314.6314
Elvinas Žemaitis151437.13264.91227.6326.92.11.90.420.6299
Paulius Bartkevičius2228.12575.0007.1436.52.00.01.011.023
Pijus Urbanavičius161423.8100.00020.0001.30.50.50.11.447
Lukas Marčiulionis131135.00075.00031.1110.60.40.40.04.138
Airidas Simonaitis8612.5000.00020.0000.80.20.00.00.52
Justas Davidavičius6637.50072.72728.94712.21.31.80.512.5140
Rokas Zdanavičius2240.0000.0000.0003.00.00.50.02.08
Justas Makauskas3325.0000.0000.0000.30.00.00.00.74
Paulius Deltuva10830.000100.00011.1111.60.00.40.01.120
Emilis Vaitkevičius3325.0000.00033.3330.30.00.00.01.02
Povilas Baltušninkas161634.48344.44424.5762.41.21.50.110.1145
Andrius Žarnauskas151442.64752.17426.0872.91.61.70.15.4138
Kristupas Banionis6636.84242.85725.0006.50.50.50.05.357