2021/2022 GUDELIŲ SUDĖTIS

2020/2021 GUDELIŲ SUDĖTIS

ŽaidėjasGGSPPGFG%3P%FT%RPGAPGSPGBPGEFF
Tadas Bindokas10916.141.533.955.66.90.80.80.313.1
Almantas Senkaitis110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Edgaras Kedys13126.630.328.157.13.51.91.40.05.8
Orestas Bušas13122.228.211.850.02.20.70.20.22.0
Deivydas Sinkevičius1082.433.38.342.92.80.80.20.13.3
Deivydas Brinevičius13129.541.826.154.55.40.91.00.19.5
Erikas Sajus16158.339.224.173.75.61.50.80.29.2
Karolis Pupinis5522.053.30.075.016.82.81.22.234.2
Artūrs Pelšs111121.355.632.161.76.37.54.50.527.6
Mantas Zdenčevičius1094.735.318.253.85.50.60.20.16.6
Vytenis Vaivada537.242.933.360.02.40.40.40.05.4
Lukas Damulis15143.524.211.936.42.90.31.10.11.9
Gintaras Vaitkus655.831.910.533.34.32.72.20.06.3
Edgaras Masaitis8815.831.930.584.84.52.41.80.012.6
Edgaras Kursevičius543.618.410.720.06.43.81.40.46.0
Tautvydas Žioba228.050.057.10.03.00.00.00.07.0
Lukas Sajus883.527.626.775.03.50.81.00.04.1