2021/2022 GUDELIŲ SUDĖTIS

2020/2021 GUDELIŲ SUDĖTIS

ŽaidėjasGGSFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Tadas Bindokas10941.54955.55633.9297.70.90.90.317.9169
Almantas Senkaitis110.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
Edgaras Kedys131230.30357.14328.1253.82.11.50.07.2123
Orestas Bušas131228.20550.00011.7652.40.80.30.22.352
Deividas Sinkevičius10833.33342.8578.3333.51.00.30.13.045
Deividas Brinevičius131241.81854.54526.0875.81.01.10.110.3159
Erikas Sajus161539.23173.68424.1385.91.60.90.28.8207
Karolis Pupinis5553.26175.0000.00016.82.81.22.222.0185
Artūrs Pelšs111155.62161.70232.0756.37.54.50.521.3392
Mantas Zdencevičius10935.29453.84618.1826.10.70.20.15.278
Vytenis Vaivada5342.85760.00033.3334.00.70.70.012.037
Lukas Damulis151424.17636.36411.9053.10.41.10.13.858
Gintaras Vaitkus6531.91533.33310.5265.23.22.60.07.066
Edgaras Masaitis8831.85884.84830.5084.52.41.80.015.8125
Edgaras Kursevičius5418.42120.00010.7148.04.81.80.54.556
Tautvydas Žioba2250.0000.00057.1433.00.00.00.08.018
Lukas Sajus8827.58675.00026.6673.50.81.00.03.561