2021/2022 m. MARIJAPOLĖS SC 2005

2020/2021 MARIJAPOLĖS SC 2005

ŽaidėjasGGSFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Adas Valavickas121240.97275.00036.3644.31.51.30.112.8175
Eimantas Struckas101052.94150.0000.0004.10.00.30.32.066
Augustas Merkys131339.04873.52935.5268.41.21.51.019.6301
Justas Čebatorius141420.00016.66730.0002.20.30.10.00.936
Adrijus Jančiauskas131345.12849.12334.7836.74.01.50.316.9309
Emilis Laukaitis101039.24159.25929.1672.81.01.00.29.6100
Armandas Jarašius121237.77881.81831.5791.90.30.40.14.171
Rokas Graževičius111137.500100.0000.0000.90.10.10.01.322
Edvinas Montvila131326.31666.66722.2222.50.60.20.22.250
Edgaras Galeckas000.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
Kasparas Jašinskas5553.333100.00033.3330.80.80.20.03.822
Rapolas Mačiunskas330.000100.0000.0000.70.30.30.00.71
Nojus Savaikaitis330.0000.0000.0002.30.00.70.70.07
Tadas Pultinevičius9924.52857.14316.0004.20.90.90.04.062
Matas Sikarskas141436.28337.50033.8034.12.61.40.08.2197
Lukas Jaras110.0000.0000.0001.00.00.00.00.02
Džiugas Žilionis8845.45577.7780.0000.50.10.30.02.117