Lyderiai – Kadis

Komandos lyderiai

ReitingasŽaidėjasKomandaGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
1Edvardas Mačys233.3330.00025.0001.50.50.50.02.5
2Daumantas Jarašius228.5710.00020.0001.50.50.50.02.5
3Mantas Bendaravičius20.00071.4290.0001.50.00.00.02.5
4Justas Gudaitis20.0000.0000.0000.00.01.00.00.0
5Dovydas Menkevičius00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
6Arnas Luščikas20.0000.0000.0000.50.50.00.00.0
7Paulius Žilinskas20.0000.0000.0002.00.00.50.00.0
8Rimvydas Kašelionis00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0