2021/2022 m. Liudvinavas-Vytis žaidėjai

2021/2022 m. Liudvinavas-Vytis žaidėjai

ŽaidėjasPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPF
Evaldas Černauskas101203822230383
Vytautas Čėsna285201127211451533
Lukas Marčiukonis52402703112412
Rokas Valiulis33001413000330
Matas Marčiukonis82103927001612
Mantas Varnagiris1953091918067543
Tomas Badokas80003322000214
Dainius Podolskis02200606000403
Andrius Staskevičius00000000000000
Gintautas Stalioraitis00000000000000
Karolis Šukys27101926415554736
Mantvydas Siauka90103915232230
Rokas Grėbliūnas00000000000000
Lukas Balčiūnas130105933001110
Juozas Milius3623210241691481812
Aleksas Mackevičius00000000000000