2021/2022 VYTENIS SUDĖTIS

2021/2022 VYTENIS SUDĖTIS

ŽaidėjasPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPF
Aurimas Sutkus8120323012247964
Lukas Šidlauskas39750164231746615915
Aurimas Tremneris2533082271824423111
Vilmantas Valantinas34671113331091061176
Aurimas Bielskas00000000000000
Lukas Remeika1212151618131441
Lukas Uleckas31001918003555
Deivydas Barzdaitis415401851322224211015
Ignas Pauliukonis341031124252258725125
Mindaugas Juotkus4126218350051718261119
Mantas Lalas16001620183451354
Vidmantas Dimša8144047000216145
Jonas Anelauskas267601130314121131911
Vilmantas Statkevičius15229164581221148254010412222
Ramūnas Grimalauskas5183217595241222725105
Aidas Pajaujis7530215110240768
Aldas Moliušis8054331637221119111879