MKML
| Sezonas | Komanda | G | GS | MINS | PPG | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OFF | DEF | RPG | APG | SPG | TO | BPG | PF | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 | KAZLŲ RŪDOS SC | 6 | 6 | 33 | 39.2 | 13.7 | 25.0 | 54.7 | 5.7 | 10.3 | 54.8 | 6.2 | 8.3 | 74.0 | 2.3 | 7.8 | 10.2 | 3.8 | 2.7 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 39.8 |
| Sezonas | Komanda | G | GS | MINS | PPG | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OFF | DEF | RPG | APG | SPG | TO | BPG | PF | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 | KAZLŲ RŪDOS SC | 6 | 6 | 33 | 39.2 | 13.7 | 25.0 | 54.7 | 5.7 | 10.3 | 54.8 | 6.2 | 8.3 | 74.0 | 2.3 | 7.8 | 10.2 | 3.8 | 2.7 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 39.8 |