Arotena

Vyr. treneris: Tomas Vyšniauskas

Komandos lyderiai

ReitingasŽaidėjasKomandaGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
1Aidas KuzminskasArotena1056.57983.33349.4955.54.31.50.624.1
2Robert SubotkevičArotena953.74185.71433.3339.82.41.20.119.3
3Ernestas SederevičiusArotena1259.71274.07428.1257.72.22.01.017.9
4Juozas MiliusArotena1163.36670.00054.1679.71.21.00.515.4
5Tomas KuzminskasArotena956.18077.14329.6304.42.41.30.115.0
6Karolis ŠukysArotena1548.71850.00035.1356.82.00.80.814.9
7Vytautas ČėsnaArotena1351.77369.23141.1765.74.50.90.014.6
8Mantas VarnagirisArotena1546.66768.62729.8516.56.92.50.013.0
9Tomas ŠvedasArotena1252.56466.66750.0004.32.01.20.08.9
10Tomas LietuvninkasArotena1235.9380.00028.3021.31.20.30.05.1
11Mantas LeonavičiusArotena624.39085.7149.0913.00.50.80.24.7
12Andrius StaskevičiusArotena1332.72750.0000.0003.10.50.20.23.5
13Evaldas ČernauskasArotena00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0