Arotena

Vyr. treneris: Tomas Vyšniauskas

Komandos lyderiai

ReitingasŽaidėjasKomandaGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
1Aidas KuzminskasArotena658.75093.33351.8525.23.71.01.022.7
2Robert SubotkevičArotena953.74185.71433.3339.82.41.20.119.3
3Ernestas SederevičiusArotena859.34179.07022.2226.52.12.30.818.3
4Karolis ŠukysArotena1151.20550.00037.0978.12.51.01.018.2
5Vytautas ČėsnaArotena952.1740.00041.1765.93.91.00.016.4
6Mantas VarnagirisArotena1152.25269.23136.3646.07.42.50.014.5
7Juozas MiliusArotena764.40772.22264.2869.71.30.90.614.0
8Tomas KuzminskasArotena551.11173.33321.4294.61.81.40.012.0
9Tomas ŠvedasArotena952.72768.75055.0004.01.71.00.08.9
10Mantas LeonavičiusArotena526.66783.33314.2863.60.61.00.24.6
11Tomas LietuvninkasArotena1039.0240.00031.2501.11.00.00.04.2
12Andrius StaskevičiusArotena1332.72750.0000.0003.10.50.20.23.5
13Evaldas ČernauskasArotena00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0