Ataka-2

2019/2020 M. ATAKA-2 Žaidėjai

ŽaidėjasPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPF
Klaudijus Volskis220015725686738
Nerijus Černa51002502111012
Tadas Bindokas45323142521411147101014
Gintaras Blažys14581418193982566
Martynas Dvylis238506182115701267
Nerijus Burba19230310411113516
Karolis Rimkevičius35470132817612214138
Žilvinas Svirupskis30001200141212
Tadas Valinčius02100201001212
Gintaras Labutis00000101000001
Antanas Bagušinskas940038180051337
Robertas Ancerevičius920041100122344

Vyr. Treneris Gintaras Labutis
Asistentas: Antanas Bagušinskas