Ataka-2

2019/2020 M. ATAKA-2 Žaidėjai

ŽaidėjasPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPF
Nerijus Černa238107172103597212
Tadas Bindokas9111442542733202411241522
Žilvinas Svirupskis30001200141212
Lukas Damušis00000000000000
Karolis Rimkevičius72119028492910182201413
Almantas Liepuonis5497110238191012412104
Antanas Bagušinskas2093071421500617413
Gintaras Blažys458131154021492115461112
Tadas Valinčius02100201001212
Vytenis Vaivada283304941188310111
Nerijus Burba353508216171161269
Martynas Dvylis411160825517101311378
Robertas Ancerevičius1840071802464879
Klaudijus Volskis220015725686738
Gytis Sutkus45111183102915131585
Gintaras Labutis55001217000322

Vyr. Treneris Gintaras Labutis
Asistentas: Antanas Bagušinskas