Ataka-2

2019/2020 M. ATAKA-2 Žaidėjai

ŽaidėjasPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPF
Nerijus Černa2483071721047107413
Tadas Bindokas10713543049737263116271626
Žilvinas Svirupskis30001200141212
Karolis Rimkevičius791410030532913223211515
Almantas Liepuonis8813121193812281422719157
Antanas Bagušinskas20103071421600617413
Gintaras Blažys458151154221592117481314
Tadas Valinčius02100201001212
Vytenis Vaivada3736041171888517413
Nerijus Burba353518216181161369
Martynas Dvylis501260827823101311379
Robertas Ancerevičius1840071802464879
Klaudijus Volskis220015725686738
Gytis Sutkus652112642151018192185
Gintaras Labutis55001217000322

Vyr. Treneris Gintaras Labutis
Asistentas: Antanas Bagušinskas