Ataka

Vyr. treneris: Gintaras Labutis

 

Trenerio asistentas: Marius Rėklaitis 

Komandos lyderiai

ReitingasŽaidėjasKomandaGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
1Domantas SendaAtaka1553.04375.67637.3985.04.52.50.121.2
2Jaunius DavniukasAtaka1449.51986.20739.0007.12.71.10.619.3
3Mantas SadauskasAtaka945.21790.00038.0955.05.82.70.115.2
4Mantas GelčiusAtaka1460.80058.06533.3338.71.91.41.413.5
5Laurynas TrušasAtaka1551.58778.57139.1304.31.81.50.112.8
6Vytenis VaivadaAtaka1340.38568.18229.6884.20.80.70.29.1
7Andrius ŠumskasAtaka1042.50071.42942.8573.00.70.70.14.5
8Mantas BrazauskasAtaka1354.3480.00011.1111.40.40.80.13.9
9Nerijus ČernaAtaka1245.4550.00026.6671.60.70.30.03.7
10Rytis TamošiūnasAtaka350.000100.0000.0002.70.30.00.03.7
11Gytis MarčiukaitisAtaka435.714100.00025.0000.80.30.00.03.5
12Marius RėklaitisAtaka554.54550.0000.0002.61.40.40.02.8
13Antanas BagušinskasAtaka737.50066.66740.0002.91.00.70.32.6
14Robertas AncerevičiusAtaka641.17625.0000.0003.00.70.30.02.5
15Šarūnas BartninkasAtaka225.0000.0000.0002.00.50.00.01.0
16Tomas MykolaitisAtaka20.0000.0000.0000.00.50.00.50.0