Ataka

Vyr. treneris: Jaunius Davniukas

 

Trenerio asistentai: Mantas Sadauskas ir Aidas Kuzminskas

2019/2020 m. Ataka žaidėjai

ŽaidėjasPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPF
Aidas Kuzminskas3582171361933213107
Mantas Sadauskas25911071031322112154
Mantas Brazauskas63100325003128
Jaunius Davniukas457601114712263852
Laurynas Trušas141806802222424
Vytenis Vaivada90102413222208
Mantas Gelčius44725203202491417127
Gytis Sutkus00000000000000
Tomas Kuzminskas304301228153421086
Robert Subotkevič505412137242481755
Domantas Senda2174081216220457