Ataka

Vyr. treneris: Gintaras Labutis

 

Trenerio asistentas: Marius Rėklaitis 

Komandos lyderiai

ReitingasŽaidėjasKomandaGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
1Domantas SendaAtaka1355.15575.00038.0954.84.52.70.121.2
2Jaunius DavniukasAtaka1248.87685.71436.5856.83.00.80.519.0
3Mantas SadauskasAtaka746.341100.00037.7784.75.42.30.114.1
4Laurynas TrušasAtaka1353.44878.84640.0004.72.11.50.113.9
5Mantas GelčiusAtaka1258.18256.60433.3338.82.01.21.313.3
6Vytenis VaivadaAtaka1143.82061.11133.3334.50.90.60.29.7
7Andrius ŠumskasAtaka1042.50071.42942.8573.00.70.70.14.5
8Nerijus ČernaAtaka1047.6190.00030.7691.90.80.40.04.4
9Mantas BrazauskasAtaka1256.8180.00014.2861.50.40.80.14.3
10Rytis TamošiūnasAtaka350.000100.0000.0002.70.30.00.03.7
11Gytis MarčiukaitisAtaka435.714100.00025.0000.80.30.00.03.5
12Marius RėklaitisAtaka554.54550.0000.0002.61.40.40.02.8
13Antanas BagušinskasAtaka737.50066.66740.0002.91.00.70.32.6
14Robertas AncerevičiusAtaka641.17625.0000.0003.00.70.30.02.5
15Šarūnas BartninkasAtaka225.0000.0000.0002.00.50.00.01.0
16Tomas MykolaitisAtaka20.0000.0000.0000.00.50.00.50.0