KK GUDELIŲ SENIŪNIJA

KOMANDOS NUOTRAUKA

Vyr. treneris: Erikas Sajus

2020/2021 GUDELIŲ SUDĖTIS

ŽaidėjasPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPF
Tadas Bindokas134673481111544193220361518
Almantas Senkaitis00000000000000
Edgaras Kedys3314801138523612613914
Paulius Buivys00000000000000
Orestas Bušas23120929215361211713
Deividas Sinkevičius73213600135221
Deividas Brinevičius4978118414197131016810
Erikas Sajus767802962425121512322020
Artūrs Pelšs9132041115001274
Mantas Zdencevičius1040031619364814
Vytenis Krulikas00000000000000
Lukas Damulis18481737217241061318
Gintaras Vaitkus1488051817351764
Edgaras Masaitis5510901251623172121258
Edgaras Kursevičius18197273632715625138
Tautvydas Žioba1600061247001521
Evaldas Kulboka00000000000000
Lukas Sajus2568072331068319814