Igliauka

Vyr. treneris:  Tadas Prajara

Komandos lyderiai

ReitingasŽaidėjasKomandaGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
1Paulius IvanauskasIgliauka1444.66079.45233.3338.55.42.00.719.9
2Deividas RinkūnasIgliauka544.44488.88931.4294.44.42.00.218.2
3Karolis PupinisIgliauka1452.08389.6550.00010.92.21.41.016.1
4Artūrs PelšsIgliauka856.47179.31033.3334.57.42.50.415.9
5Gintaras VaitkusIgliauka847.76157.14328.0001.81.51.30.09.4
6Edgaras MasaitisIgliauka1039.75964.28626.3163.61.21.00.19.4
7Tadas BindokasIgliauka1050.76978.57146.6673.20.30.20.29.1
8Henrikas LubinasIgliauka1335.45561.11134.1774.21.70.50.09.0
9Edgaras KursevičiusIgliauka848.077100.00030.0003.41.10.40.37.5
10Viktoras MerkevičiusIgliauka275.00050.0000.0001.50.00.00.06.5
11Dovydas GalinaitisIgliauka947.82657.14326.6672.91.30.60.05.8
12Deividas BrinevičiusIgliauka744.82875.00027.2731.41.10.90.05.0
13Karolis RimgailaIgliauka862.96350.000100.0003.60.50.60.34.8
14Algis BlažysIgliauka542.8570.0000.0006.20.80.80.03.6
15Erikas SajusIgliauka938.09566.66728.5712.00.70.20.02.4
16Justas BalčiūnaitisIgliauka525.0000.0000.0000.60.20.40.01.2
17Tadas PrajaraIgliauka00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0