Igliauka

Vyr. treneris:  Tadas Prajara

Komandos lyderiai

ReitingasŽaidėjasKomandaGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
1Paulius IvanauskasIgliauka1643.91375.00031.9338.35.11.80.918.8
2Deividas RinkūnasIgliauka742.85786.20731.3736.34.12.00.318.7
3Karolis PupinisIgliauka1652.67989.6550.00011.22.41.40.916.4
4Artūrs PelšsIgliauka1052.88579.31032.0004.36.92.60.314.1
5Henrikas LubinasIgliauka1537.50061.11134.8313.91.60.50.09.3
6Edgaras MasaitisIgliauka1139.75964.28626.3163.41.10.90.18.5
7Edgaras KursevičiusIgliauka946.296100.00027.2733.21.00.30.26.7
8Viktoras MerkevičiusIgliauka275.00050.0000.0001.50.00.00.06.5
9Dovydas GalinaitisIgliauka1046.00057.14329.4122.61.20.50.15.5
10Deividas BrinevičiusIgliauka844.82875.00027.2731.41.00.80.04.4
11Karolis RimgailaIgliauka1063.33350.000100.0002.90.40.60.24.2
12Algis BlažysIgliauka645.4550.0000.0005.20.70.70.03.3
13Erikas SajusIgliauka1038.09566.66728.5711.80.60.20.02.2
14Justas BalčiūnaitisIgliauka525.0000.0000.0000.60.20.40.01.2
15Tadas PrajaraIgliauka00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0