Išvien

Vyr. treneris: Andrius Jurgelis

Komandos lyderiai

ReitingasŽaidėjasKomandaGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
1Vaidas UndraitisIšvien753.54380.00034.4839.33.31.40.624.0
2Andrius LevanasIšvien1743.66867.79733.9294.44.80.90.116.4
3Eimantas ValiukasIšvien537.70560.00035.4171.82.40.80.213.2
4Albertas JakubauskasIšvien1153.33376.47129.1679.03.71.20.313.2
5Gediminas NavickasIšvien1248.83753.12525.5818.80.50.82.312.8
6Tomas KisieliauskasIšvien1743.90283.33333.3332.60.81.10.010.0
7Žygimantas VasiliauskasIšvien838.46292.85757.6923.02.81.00.09.8
8Aidas SabukonisIšvien1544.00077.27331.7076.21.30.60.89.3
9Gintautas StalioraitisIšvien1350.94350.00029.1677.11.71.20.19.3
10Tomas KaraliusIšvien347.82630.7690.0004.70.00.00.08.7
11Mantas BorisasIšvien1431.81864.28627.4513.93.01.90.06.6
12Andrius JurgelisIšvien540.00060.00042.8573.22.00.60.03.8
13Mindaugas AdomaitisIšvien718.75066.6670.0002.60.70.60.02.3
14Virginijus BrundzaIšvien646.66750.0000.0002.80.30.50.22.3
15Saulius SabukonisIšvien325.0000.0000.0000.70.00.00.00.7
16Deividas KisieliusIšvien00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
17Arvydas StaškauskasIšvien00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0