Išvien

Vyr. treneris: Andrius Jurgelis

2019/2020 m. Išvien žaidėjai

ŽaidėjasPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPF
Aidas Sabukonis381301214355831224
Saulius Sabukonis30000213000111
Tomas Švedas125402925220833
Eimantas Valiukas00000000000000
Tomas Kisieliauskas373001323310258048
Mindaugas Adomaitis21101300001010
Mantas Borisas1210301736110854
Arvydas Staškauskas00000000000000
Gintautas Stalioraitis27121913310000925
Albertas Jakubauskas29663714463431053
Andrius Levanas299315136171121366
Gediminas Navickas233215836485966
Tomas Karalius00000000000000
Paulius Gvazdaitis4151118320155111210
Virginijus Brundza00000000000000
Tomas Butkus1952014510240624
Andrius Jurgelis52301213002165