Išvien

Vyr. treneris: Andrius Jurgelis

Komandos lyderiai

ReitingasŽaidėjasKomandaGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
1Vaidas UndraitisIšvien354.71771.42937.5009.03.01.70.724.0
2Eimantas ValiukasIšvien343.59060.00044.8281.73.00.30.316.7
3Andrius LevanasIšvien1343.42966.66731.7655.15.40.90.216.2
4Gediminas NavickasIšvien850.94338.88924.13811.40.61.13.015.3
5Albertas JakubauskasIšvien753.42573.91325.0009.93.91.30.114.1
6Tomas KisieliauskasIšvien1346.98080.00036.2072.91.11.20.012.7
7Aidas SabukonisIšvien1145.71473.68427.2737.61.50.60.810.8
8Gintautas StalioraitisIšvien1150.48550.00030.4358.22.01.10.110.6
9Žygimantas VasiliauskasIšvien534.21191.66764.2863.63.40.80.09.2
10Tomas KaraliusIšvien347.82630.7690.0004.70.00.00.08.7
11Mantas BorisasIšvien1034.40970.00031.7074.43.32.00.08.4
12Andrius JurgelisIšvien540.00060.00042.8573.22.00.60.03.8
13Mindaugas AdomaitisIšvien621.42966.6670.0002.80.80.70.02.7
14Virginijus BrundzaIšvien646.66750.0000.0002.80.30.50.22.3
15Saulius SabukonisIšvien325.0000.0000.0000.70.00.00.00.7
16Deividas KisieliusIšvien00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
17Arvydas StaškauskasIšvien00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0