Išvien

Vyr. treneris: Evaldas Laskevičius

2021/2022 m. Išvien žaidėjai

ŽaidėjasPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPF
Aidas Sabukonis82674336382781120311317
Saulius Sabukonis71102612001403
Julius Gustas2132091437000323
Eimantas Valiukas60612194816490121963
Deividas Kisielius52202905121014
Tomas Kisieliauskas507101214672113107414
Mantas Borisas31101211000130
Arvydas Staškauskas00000000000000
Bartas Aleksandravičius14233150541132361111411301914
Rokas Klapatauskis33149013395212367611
Albertas Jakubauskas262150101948228191111
Andrius Levanas6918802159114312157231111
Gediminas Navickas42584193719313719117
Tomas Karalius00000000000000
Paulius Gvazdaitis1089419517203614194797
Tomas Butkus51001415010221
Vaidas Undraitis00000000000000