MARIJAMPOLĖS SC – 2005

KOMANDOS NUOTRAUKA

Vyr. treneris: Domas Kriščiūnas

2020/2021 MARIJAPOLĖS SC 2005

ŽaidėjasPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPF
Adas Valavickas2113091411000222
Edgaras Galeckas00000000000000
Matas Sikarskas203104768003375
Tadas Pultinevičius51101213002103
Nojus Savaikaitis00220200002401
Rapolas Mačiunskas00000000000000
Kasparas Jašinskas00000000000000
Edvinas Montvila74102612001723
Eimantas Struckas30001101120531
Rokas Graževičius20001100001001
Armandas Jarašius51001605330222
Emilis Laukaitis23211619314493752
Adrijus Jančiauskas325511534290311097
Justas Čebatorius31100112001413
Augustas Merkys1801004611001415
Džiugas Žilionis00000001000000