Lazdijų sporto centras

KOMANDOS NUOTRAUKA

Vyr. treneris: Ričardas Čepononis

2021-2022 m. Lazdijų sporto centro sudėtis

ŽaidėjasPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPF
Karolis Vekteris13100414413123826
Gustas Radžiūnas40002301000000
Augustas Šukys84112715341322
Simas Tamkevičius1101412039951954779322511
Arnas Stučka4612501654313914511205
Ernest Baranowski201610082921023618917
Tautvydas Motiejūnas264301024492251057
Augustas Petrauskas11340422112222223
Otas Vaitulevičius140115052112103426291437168
Jonas Kukučionis543021711100317518
Nojus Ribinskas847933061825142013311313
Aidas Kukučionis531250216631781525361513
Martynas Kancevičius00000000000000
Rytis Čeplinskas00000101000000