Lazdijų sporto centras

KOMANDOS NUOTRAUKA

Vyr. treneris: Ričardas Čepononis

2021-2022 m. Lazdijų sporto centro sudėtis

ŽaidėjasPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPF
Karolis Vekteris70002726122523
Gustas Radžiūnas20001201000000
Augustas Šukys00000000000000
Simas Tamkevičius19300312310441331
Arnas Stučka1720041426571571
Ernest Baranowski5430210031121268
Tautvydas Motiejūnas00100100000010
Augustas Petrauskas00000000000000
Otas Vaitulevičius553201938312141651374
Jonas Kukučionis20001602002845
Nojus Ribinskas90202514240755
Aidas Kukučionis22700820155751155
Martynas Kancevičius00000000000000
Rytis Čeplinskas00000101000000