Lazdijų sporto centras

KOMANDOS NUOTRAUKA

Vyr. treneris: Ričardas Čepononis

2021-2022 m. Lazdijų sporto centro sudėtis

ŽaidėjasGGSFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Karolis Vekteris131125.00066.66728.5712.61.50.20.04.064
Gustas Radžiūnas9740.00050.00033.3330.70.40.10.02.320
Augustas Šukys8725.00075.00021.4291.90.60.10.12.024
Simas Tamkevičius131335.829100.00028.0003.92.61.50.013.8203
Arnas Stučka141428.57166.66717.0212.21.81.40.07.4108
Ernest Baranowski101030.88250.00023.3334.12.21.40.05.1103
Tautvydas Motiejūnas141231.57975.00025.0002.90.70.80.03.876
Augustas Petrauskas11920.000100.00016.6671.70.90.70.01.427
Otas Vaitulevičius111146.10887.80530.1897.01.61.10.218.7246
Jonas Kukučionis131114.00075.0004.5453.90.60.50.01.637
Nojus Ribinskas8841.00057.69224.1387.91.02.10.513.3148
Aidas Kukučionis131333.01960.87020.0008.71.41.10.16.8193
Martynas Kancevičius000.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
Rytis Čeplinskas7521.4290.00017.6472.60.20.20.03.014