MARIJAMPOLĖS SC – JAUNYSTĖ

KOMANDOS NUOTRAUKA

Vyr. treneris: Aivaras Žibūda

Treneris: Gintautas Žibūda

2019/2020 m. ŽSM-Jaunystė žaidėjai

ŽaidėjasPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPF
Vygintas Kasiliauskas20101100000001
Benas Laskevičius01000000000202
Simas Liorančas00000000000000
Jonas Anelauskas00000000000000
Lukas Šitkauskas60003502000022
Aldas Moliušis1022051101002302
Edvinas Tamašaitis52201501340513
Mantvydas Kalinauskas1701141539661311
Ignas Antanaitis1334051416220311
Giedrius Mickevičius43002600010213
Kasparas Briedis20001201000101
Edvardas Kriaučeliūnas90103333000100
Aleksas Mackevičius2332081915664601
Dovydas Naidzinavičius00000000002010
Arnoldas Juozaitis00000000000000