Marijampolės seniūnija

Vyr. treneris: Žydrūnas Krulikas

Komandos lyderiai

ReitingasŽaidėjasKomandaGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
1Dainius PodolskisMarijampolės seniūnija1236.43773.81028.6767.02.42.00.020.8
2Justas BagurskisMarijampolės seniūnija444.11875.00034.4838.02.02.30.319.0
3Vilmantas StatkevičiusMarijampolės seniūnija1251.07963.46224.0746.32.71.30.415.7
4Lukas ŠiugždaMarijampolės seniūnija730.43544.44420.0003.32.91.70.110.0
5Paulius BalčiūnasMarijampolės seniūnija242.857100.0000.0001.04.00.50.09.5
6Deividas GenysMarijampolės seniūnija835.82156.25040.0003.81.11.30.07.9
7Robertas LisovskisMarijampolės seniūnija1138.02864.7066.6676.01.81.20.27.0
8Gintaras BlažysMarijampolės seniūnija1034.66764.28617.6475.70.91.00.36.4
9Lukas KašinskasMarijampolės seniūnija436.84262.50044.4442.50.81.30.05.8
10Aidas PajaujisMarijampolės seniūnija1032.1430.00031.4293.20.71.00.04.7
11Ugnius BarauskasMarijampolės seniūnija128.5710.0000.0001.00.00.00.04.0
12Algirdas BagušinskasMarijampolės seniūnija1142.857100.00020.0002.40.50.40.02.5
13Domantas BučinskasMarijampolės seniūnija322.2220.0000.0004.00.30.70.71.3
14Vaidas BieliauskasMarijampolės seniūnija813.33350.0000.0001.50.10.10.10.8
15Arnas KrulikasMarijampolės seniūnija10.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
16Edvinas PetraškaMarijampolės seniūnija00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
17Justas KardišauskasMarijampolės seniūnija00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0