MARISTA

Vyr. treneris: Marius Rėklaitis

2021/2022 m. Marista žaidėjai

ŽaidėjasGGSFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Eimutis Bulota131332.9270.00036.2322.11.60.50.06.1101
Nerijus Stasiulionis7721.42950.00011.1110.70.40.30.01.313
Karolis Šimkevičius3354.54575.0000.0002.70.00.70.05.020
Tomas Kerevičius5522.44962.50023.0773.41.81.40.07.237
Povilas Valaitis101022.07865.71411.4294.52.21.50.16.1123
Ignas Bielys8832.43266.66731.5792.50.40.90.04.347
Gintautas Stalioraitis4435.41783.33327.7789.02.00.50.011.069
Haroldas Palšis101037.14346.66736.3644.12.81.40.16.3136
Lukas Tarasevičius3322.80768.00028.5714.02.72.30.017.036
Tautvydas Vencius7764.91247.2730.00013.01.32.01.424.9249
Tomas Christauskas101034.64668.18226.4155.52.01.20.211.7134
Kajus Armalis3338.77657.14320.0006.31.31.30.316.056
Marius Rėklaitis7738.09540.0000.0004.70.70.40.02.655
Ridas Karčiauskas101053.33318.7500.0004.50.31.00.15.193
Tautvydas Tulauskas9941.66760.71426.8298.70.60.80.215.3156