Marista

2019/2020 m. Marista žaidėjai

ŽaidėjasPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPF
Gytis Marčiukaitis00000000000000
Lukas Šidlauskas102303517120749
Arūnas Ringys21220716213131694
Aurimas Tremneris00100002001220
Domantas Sušinskas11451180191615158
Audrius Vosylius201404938364661
Arvydas Botyrius34820122519718219152
Ignas Kyburys30000100330101
Tomas Boruta631028002541153
Tautvydas Vencius4300019300251581422
Julius Dasevičius00000000000000
Andrius Šumskas2205172121222102227
Edvardas Botyrius82203703283675
Marius Rėklaitis43001500220435