Marista

2019/2020 m. Marista žaidėjai

ŽaidėjasGGSFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Gytis Marčiukaitis5550.000100.00034.6153.40.60.40.28.670
Lukas Šidlauskas6653.84655.55610.5263.70.71.80.04.265
Arūnas Ringys8822.22257.14323.2562.31.01.00.17.376
Aurimas Tremneris330.0000.0000.0001.00.00.30.00.05
Domantas Sušinskas6637.50061.11133.3331.70.70.80.24.350
Audrius Vosylius7730.00055.55650.0001.90.30.70.06.756
Arvydas Botyrius4455.00040.00011.7657.53.01.00.815.5101
Ignas Kyburys8842.85780.0000.0000.80.10.30.01.315
Tomas Boruta8837.50053.84640.0005.11.00.50.06.183
Eimutis Bulota2236.36450.00016.6672.01.51.00.56.017
Nerijus Stasiulionis2257.14362.50066.6672.52.01.00.09.527
Julius Dasevičius330.0000.0000.0000.70.00.00.00.03
Andrius Šumskas8831.25075.00019.2316.50.01.00.36.083
Edvardas Botyrius6650.00047.0590.0003.00.70.50.24.345
Tautvydas Vencius5558.69633.33325.0008.00.00.20.213.875
Marius Rėklaitis5533.33366.6670.0003.61.00.80.22.837