Veteranai

„MKML-Mantinga“ čempionai 2018!

Vyr. treneris: Kęstutis Juozaitis

Treneris: Laurynas Dulinskas

2019/2020 m. Veteranai žaidėjai

ŽaidėjasPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPF
Povilas Šakinis32430595771111228
Armandas Kalinauskas30100114001016
Matas Dabulevičius1962148295915159
Rokas Deksnys1122115136103228
Mantvydas Gečionis56101214005623
Antanas Montrimavičius25322111401348970
Klaidas Pilkis32411142015136802
Haroldas Dabulevičius132302711660631
Osvaldas Brazdžionis1943391508123851
Mantas Pledas2512037618124636
Artonas Švėgžda50100014220411
Povilas Anelauskas115312429142634
Edgaras Tamašaitis17101715013421049
Andrius Čižikas00000000000000
Lukas Tumpa81002311121611