Veteranai

„MKML-Mantinga“ čempionai 2018!

Vyr. treneris: Laurynas Dulinskas

Komandos lyderiai

ReitingasŽaidėjasKomandaGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
1Antanas MontrimavičiusVeteranai653.40972.22232.2587.33.01.00.219.5
2Ričardas VerbickasVeteranai542.02984.21132.6533.42.00.40.018.0
3Osvaldas BrazdžionisVeteranai1144.66786.66731.7656.41.81.50.517.0
4Lukas TumpaVeteranai759.37559.45912.5007.32.31.10.414.3
5Mantvydas GečionisVeteranai744.61585.71445.2382.33.41.30.012.7
6Dominykas RamonasVeteranai935.48484.61525.0005.83.70.80.29.8
7Mantas PledasVeteranai1532.86770.37028.7132.91.10.90.19.6
8Eivydas JasiukevičiusVeteranai652.94183.33350.0003.81.00.80.09.0
9Kasparas BerenisVeteranai1041.42965.21728.5713.21.30.30.18.5
10Edgaras TamašaitisVeteranai1644.71553.12520.0006.10.70.30.38.1
11Klaidas PilkisVeteranai741.5090.00050.0003.10.70.10.07.6
12Mantas AšutaitisVeteranai1544.33036.36434.5455.21.60.90.17.3
13Klaidas ŠapalasVeteranai1237.09755.55630.5563.22.51.60.05.2
14Artonas ŠvėgždaVeteranai931.91550.00031.4293.90.90.30.04.8
15Lukas MarčiulionisVeteranai226.66750.0000.0004.02.01.50.54.5
16Haroldas DabulevičiusVeteranai925.58125.00012.5003.61.70.70.02.9
17Povilas AnelauskasVeteranai1333.33333.33338.8892.42.00.50.02.5