Veteranai

„MKML-Mantinga“ čempionai 2018!

Vyr. treneris: Laurynas Dulinskas

Komandos lyderiai

ReitingasŽaidėjasKomandaGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
1Ričardas VerbickasVeteranai442.37382.35332.5003.82.00.00.019.3
2Osvaldas BrazdžionisVeteranai745.63185.71434.3756.71.61.70.318.3
3Lukas TumpaVeteranai759.37559.45912.5007.32.31.10.414.3
4Antanas MontrimavičiusVeteranai347.059100.00038.4626.03.71.30.013.3
5Eivydas JasiukevičiusVeteranai455.17290.00054.5453.51.51.00.011.8
6Kasparas BerenisVeteranai639.65565.21721.8754.01.30.20.211.3
7Mantas PledasVeteranai1130.95272.00025.2753.61.51.00.111.0
8Dominykas RamonasVeteranai533.33387.50018.5196.23.60.80.210.0
9Edgaras TamašaitisVeteranai1246.66750.00020.0006.60.80.30.49.5
10Klaidas PilkisVeteranai442.8570.00045.4554.01.00.30.08.8
11Mantas AšutaitisVeteranai1246.15428.57137.2556.21.81.10.18.8
12Klaidas ŠapalasVeteranai840.74155.55632.3533.02.91.90.07.5
13Artonas ŠvėgždaVeteranai931.91550.00031.4293.90.90.30.04.8
14Lukas MarčiulionisVeteranai226.66750.0000.0004.02.01.50.54.5
15Mantvydas GečionisVeteranai331.2500.00027.2731.01.70.30.04.3
16Haroldas DabulevičiusVeteranai825.58125.00012.5004.01.90.80.03.3
17Povilas AnelauskasVeteranai1233.33333.33338.8892.62.20.50.02.7
18Dovydas ŠemeklisVeteranai00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0