Veteranai

„MKML-Mantinga“ čempionai 2018!

Vyr. treneris: Kęstutis Juozaitis

Treneris: Laurynas Dulinskas

2019/2020 m. Veteranai žaidėjai

ŽaidėjasPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPF
Matas Dabulevičius601052123182712212122421
Antanas Montrimavičius464222029133491181
Mantvydas Gečionis1291036260051234
Rokas Deksnys16531192681467811
Povilas Šakinis6876016247101521725814
Armandas Kalinauskas30100114001016
Linas Krivickas4020801116618012976
Klaidas Šapalas1333058130031435
Henrikas Lubinas7118701020153869218913
Klaidas Pilkis797413045516481331311
Haroldas Dabulevičius20240413149101745
Osvaldas Brazdžionis91118323407322432925196
Mantas Pledas534506191347239121111
Artonas Švėgžda50100014220411
Povilas Anelauskas115512621114314610
Edgaras Tamašaitis75245285003193311181026
Andrius Čižikas00000000000000
Lukas Tumpa81002311121611
Jonas Levickas23011815124511524