VETERANAI

„MKML-Mantinga“ čempionai 2018!

Vyr. treneris: Laurynas Dulinskas, Povilas Anelauskas

2021/2022 m. Veteranai žaidėjai

ŽaidėjasGGSFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Mantvydas Gečionis9830.43582.35325.0005.15.81.60.010.1135
Linas Krivickas000.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
Lukas Šileika8446.15463.636100.0006.30.50.30.88.053
Klaidas Šapalas10925.90758.82432.5588.13.82.20.013.8121
Ignas Antanaitis141352.56472.54936.8423.83.52.30.617.2299
Edvinas Tamašaitis151356.86352.38147.0591.61.50.60.05.9108
Ričardas Verbickas2230.00081.81818.1825.00.00.00.015.521
Eivydas Jasiukevičius10851.89983.33335.13511.93.41.50.113.1214
Laurynas Trušas12844.26264.28629.7875.14.82.10.017.5182
Matas Puotkalis7539.13028.57125.0005.62.00.80.04.651
Osvaldas Brazdžionis131247.02778.65236.4498.12.32.50.424.9371
Edvardas Kriaučeliūnas181436.90546.15431.8843.50.40.30.27.0116
Mantas Pledas141232.40775.00028.1252.72.01.20.08.3120
Povilas Anelauskas7735.48450.00040.0002.63.00.90.05.469
Artonas Švėgžda101040.62554.54537.2555.11.50.70.27.9127
Edgaras Tamašaitis151543.13764.70616.1294.10.50.50.56.9140
Antanas Montrimavičius6646.032100.00035.4846.71.21.50.212.5102