Kalvarija

Vyr. treneris: Karolis Birgelis

Komandos lyderiai

ReitingasŽaidėjasKomandaGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
1Tomas MiklušisKalvarija345.23856.00014.28610.01.32.00.317.7
2Martynas DvylisKalvarija1036.61273.07714.9253.73.01.60.016.3
3Rytis GutauskasKalvarija1341.50065.78922.9517.64.52.00.215.8
4Robertas StankusKalvarija637.34971.42933.3334.70.51.30.013.2
5Vaidas VincevičiusKalvarija1253.50936.3640.0008.60.51.30.311.5
6Vilius PuzaraKalvarija845.12255.5560.0008.00.91.50.111.1
7Aidas ŠerpilovasKalvarija1151.66763.8890.0005.10.00.60.37.7
8Dairūnas TamašauskasKalvarija537.03750.00037.5003.60.80.60.26.4
9Paulius BuivysKalvarija338.88940.0000.0007.00.00.31.36.0
10Edvinas VyšniauskasKalvarija826.66760.00019.2314.01.10.80.05.1
11Darius StankevičiusKalvarija731.818100.00037.5003.12.11.70.15.0
12Mindaugas LiutkevičiusKalvarija740.90950.0000.0002.10.90.40.03.0
13Ignas NemuraKalvarija216.667100.0000.0003.00.00.00.02.0
14Nerijus NorvilaKalvarija511.111100.00013.3331.20.40.00.01.6
15Aurimas BirgelisKalvarija00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
16Vilmantas StatkevičiusKalvarija00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
17Marius BarkauskasKalvarija00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0