Kalvarija

Vyr. treneris: Karolis Birgelis

Komandos lyderiai

ReitingasŽaidėjasKomandaGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
1Tomas MiklušisKalvarija345.23856.00014.28610.01.32.00.317.7
2Martynas DvylisKalvarija1334.91472.72715.8544.23.61.50.015.9
3Rytis GutauskasKalvarija1341.50065.78922.9517.64.52.00.215.8
4Robertas StankusKalvarija838.01762.50027.7785.10.61.50.014.6
5Vilius PuzaraKalvarija1143.75057.4470.0008.30.91.30.111.4
6Vaidas VincevičiusKalvarija1550.35532.7590.0008.70.51.30.310.7
7Aidas ŠerpilovasKalvarija1447.57363.4150.0005.70.00.70.28.9
8Dairūnas TamašauskasKalvarija537.03750.00037.5003.60.80.60.26.4
9Paulius BuivysKalvarija338.88940.0000.0007.00.00.31.36.0
10Darius StankevičiusKalvarija935.593100.00033.3333.01.91.40.15.4
11Edvinas VyšniauskasKalvarija1023.07765.21715.6253.40.90.60.14.4
12Mindaugas LiutkevičiusKalvarija838.46250.0000.0002.31.00.50.02.9
13Ignas NemuraKalvarija216.667100.0000.0003.00.00.00.02.0
14Vilmantas StatkevičiusKalvarija00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
15Marius BarkauskasKalvarija00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
16Aurimas BirgelisKalvarija00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0